MG CLUBE DO BRASIL

Track Day –Fazenda Capuava 2009

 

VERDE ROSSO ENDUROS      65 RAID MG - FAZENDA CAPUAVA   12/09/2009
                                                                                                                        
Class     Participantes             Média  Pontos Perdidos
                                                                                                                        
  1   30 CESAR CARLONI                  A   113                                             
      NETO CARLONI                                                                                                      
  2    3 DENNIS GALLO                   A   124                                             
      ERNESTO GALLO                                                                                                     
  3   20 FLAVIO FIGUEIREDO              A   129                                             
      ANGELA FIGUEIREDO                                                                                                 
  4    4 EDUARDO CASTRO DE AZEVEDO      A   192                                             
  5    7 PAULO CESAR SANDLER            A   209                                             
      LUIZ SANDLER                                                                                                      
  6   18 PAULO MERCADANTE               A   263                                             
      VALERIA PUFFT                                                                                                     
  7   28 HEINZJURGEN HALLE              A   267                                             
      JOÇO CARLOS GUEDES                                                                                                
  8   13 PEDRO LUIZ LAMBIASI            A   270                                             
      FRANCISCO CORAZZA                     
  9    9 RICHARD FLYNN                  A   273                                             
 10   25 CLAUDIO BRUNI                  A   304                                             
      EDUARDO BRUNI                                                                                                     
 11   12 ADOLPHO SERGIO MASSA           A   348                                             
      ELIANE MASSA                                                                                                      
 12    5 CELSO  SCARAMUZZA              A   386                                             
      PEDRO SCARAMUZZA                                                                                                  
 13   23 ALEXANDRE MURAD                A   412                                             
 14    2 GUSTAVO LEME                   A   420                                             
      ADRIANA MACHADO                                                                                                   
 15   21 PAULO LOMBA                    A   741                                             
      KAIKO BOTELHO                                                                                                     
 16   24 JOS LUIZ FERREIRA CUNHA       A   768                                             
      ADRIANO DE ARAUJO CUNHA  
 17   11 EVALDO LUQUE                   A   1011                                             
      MARCELO CASSARI                                                                                                                                                                                            
 18   19 EMANUEL ZULAR ZVEIBIL          B   1403                                             
      GUITA ZARENCZANSKI                                                                                                
 19   16 RICARDO PRADO                  A   1532                                             
      ROBERTO PRADO                                                                                                 
 20   10 DIMAS DE CAMARGO MAIA FILHO    A   3345                                             
      NUMA PEREIRA DO VALLE                                                                                             
 21   14 WILLIAM HALBESTADT             A   5058                                             
 22   26 CECILIO NETO                   A   6360                                             
      ARNALDO KELLER                                                                                                    
 23   17 EDUARDO PRADO                  A   6411                                             
      RENATO SCAFF                                                                                                      
 24   15 ANTONIO CARLOS OLIVEIRA        A   7020                                             
      CELSO MARCHE