|
|
|
Campeonato Paulista de Regularidade |
|
|
|
|
|
4a Etapa Moreira Cesar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NCBM |
Class |
Pts |
Nome |
Cidade |
Categoria |
Etapa4 |
46941 |
1 |
50 |
Renato Henrique |
Guaratinguetá |
MASTER |
25 |
|
2 |
44 |
Nilson Jose Alves |
Campos do Jordão |
MASTER |
|
|
3 |
38 |
Jeferson Colantonio |
Santo Andre |
MASTER |
|
|
4 |
34 |
Arnaldo de Paula |
Taubaté |
MASTER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NCBM |
Class |
Pts |
Nome |
Cidade |
Categoria |
Etapa4 |
36817 |
1 |
42 |
João Lamin dos Santos Filho |
Guaratinguetá |
OVER40 |
25 |
22530 |
2 |
42 |
Adauto Afonso |
São Paulo |
OVER40 |
22 |
22360 |
3 |
41 |
Roque Guilarducci |
São Paulo |
OVER40 |
20 |
nf |
4 |
31 |
Jonas Colantonio |
Ribeirão Pires |
OVER40 |
|
26073 |
5 |
31 |
Juninho Sampaio |
Guaratinguetá |
OVER40 |
18 |
nf |
6 |
30 |
Lula Rex |
Sao Paulo |
OVER40 |
|
|
7 |
21 |
Luiz Henrique Chimenes |
Guaratinguetá |
OVER40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NCBM |
Class |
Pts |
Nome |
Cidade |
Categoria |
Etapa4 |
|
1 |
47 |
Luiz Carlos Maciel Junior |
Aparecida |
JUNIOR |
|
46936 |
2 |
44 |
Felipe Garcia |
Aparecida |
JUNIOR |
25 |
|
3 |
41 |
Alexandre Cesar |
Potim |
JUNIOR |
|
|
4 |
34 |
Ruan Toti |
Aparecida |
JUNIOR |
|
37573 |
5 |
0 |
Ivan dos Santos |
Saõ Francisco Xavier |
JUNIOR |
22 |
nf |
6 |
0 |
Danilo Matos |
Guaratinguetá |
JUNIOR |
|
|
7 |
0 |
Montanha |
São Paulo |
JUNIOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NCBM |
Class |
Pts |
Nome |
Cidade |
Categoria |
Etapa4 |
44181 |
1 |
47 |
Renato Lima Graglia |
Guaratinguetá |
NOVATOS |
25 |
41435 |
2 |
44 |
Edinaldo da Silva de Araujo |
São Paulo |
NOVATOS |
22 |
46931 |
3 |
37 |
Felipe Luiz Gomes |
Pindamonhangaba |
NOVATOS |
20 |
47019 |
4 |
36 |
Ze do Braz |
Guaratinguetá |
NOVATOS |
18 |
46938 |
5 |
26 |
Alexandre Vaz |
Barueri |
NOVATOS |
16 |
|
6 |
24 |
Helio Gomes Jr |
Guaratinguetá |
NOVATOS |
|
nf |
7 |
17 |
Erick Medeiros |
Pindamonhangaba |
NOVATOS |
|
46939 |
8 |
15 |
Douglas Maciel |
Aparecida |
NOVATOS |
15 |
|
9 |
0 |
Rogerio Szpak |
Jacarei |
NOVATOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NCBM |
Class |
Pts |
Nome |
Cidade |
Categoria |
Etapa4 |
|
1 |
50 |
Celso Valle Folheados / Marcão Valle Folhedos |
Guaratinguetá |
DUPLAS |
|
|
2 |
44 |
Jose Antonio Machado Rodrigues / Bruno Rodrigues |
Pindamonhangaba |
DUPLAS |
|
|
3 |
38 |
Lucas Guimarães / Adriano Guimarães |
Niteroi |
DUPLAS |
|
|
4 |
32 |
Reginaldo de Andrade Porte / Eduardo Corrêa |
Aparecida |
DUPLAS |
|
|
5 |
17 |
Mauricio Lombardi / Joel Felipe Soares |
São Paulo |
DUPLAS |
|
|
6 |
0 |
Adriano Guimarães |
Niteroi |
DUPLAS |
|
|
7 |
0 |
Eduardo Corrêa / Reginaldo de Andrade Porte |
Guaratinguetá |
DUPLAS |
|
|
8 |
0 |
Joel Felipe Soares Jr |
São Paulo |
DUPLAS |
|
|
9 |
0 |
Bruno Rodrigues |
Pindamonhangaba |
DUPLAS |
|
|
10 |
0 |
Marcão Valle Folheados |
Guaratinguetá |
DUPLAS |
|