|
|
Federação Paulista de Motociclismo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Potim - CAMPEONATO SP VALE DO PARAIBA 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16/02/2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NCBM |
|
Class |
Num. |
Nome |
Cidade |
Categoria |
1a |
2a |
Total |
Etapa1 |
46941 |
2014 OK |
1° |
4 |
Renato Henrique Santos |
Roseira-sp |
MASTER |
25 |
25 |
50 |
25 |
18067 |
N.2014 |
2° |
1 |
Cesar Peduti Filho |
São Paulo |
MASTER |
22 |
22 |
44 |
|
22695 |
2014 OK |
3° |
5 |
Reinaldo Zani Baggio |
Tiete-sp |
MASTER |
19 |
17 |
36 |
22 |
21982 |
2014 OK |
4° |
6 |
Fabiano Ely Lupi |
Bragança Paulista-sp |
MASTER |
17 |
19 |
36 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class |
Num. |
Nome |
Cidade |
Categoria |
1a |
2a |
Total |
|
29936 |
2014 OK |
1° |
16 |
Rodrigo Zuccon |
Socorro-sp |
OVER40 |
22 |
22 |
44 |
25 |
43137 |
N.2014 |
2° |
10 |
Gilmar Veloso da Costa |
Santa Rita do Sapucai-mg |
OVER40 |
19 |
25 |
44 |
|
36817 |
2014 OK |
3° |
13 |
João Lamin dos Santos Filho |
Guaratinguetá |
OVER40 |
25 |
15 |
40 |
22 |
|
N.F |
4° |
21 |
Alexandre Carneiro |
Bragança Paulista-sp |
OVER40 |
15 |
19 |
34 |
|
22530 |
2014 OK |
5° |
20 |
Adauto Afonso dos Santos |
São Paulo |
OVER40 |
8 |
17 |
25 |
20 |
22360 |
2014 OK |
6° |
12 |
Roque Guilarducci |
São Paulo |
OVER40 |
17 |
6 |
23 |
18 |
|
N.F |
7° |
11 |
Jonas Colantonio |
Ribeirao Pires-sp |
OVER40 |
12 |
8 |
20 |
|
|
N.F |
8° |
15 |
Motoka |
Sao Paulo |
OVER40 |
5 |
12 |
17 |
|
|
N.F |
9° |
14 |
Mauro Henrique da Silveira |
Bragança Paulista-sp |
OVER40 |
9 |
7 |
16 |
|
|
N.F |
10° |
19 |
Lula Rex |
Sao Paulo |
OVER40 |
6 |
9 |
15 |
|
|
N.F |
11° |
9 |
Jeferson Colantonio |
Santo Andre |
OVER40 |
7 |
5 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class |
Num. |
Nome |
Cidade |
Categoria |
1a |
2a |
Total |
|
46936 |
2014 OK |
1° |
23 |
Felipe Garcia |
Aparecida |
JUNIOR |
25 |
25 |
50 |
25 |
|
N.F |
2° |
3S |
Daniel Luiz de Matos Ribeiro |
Guaratinguetá |
JUNIOR |
12 |
19 |
31 |
|
|
N.F |
3° |
29 |
Guilherme Gonçalves Tadema |
Alphaville Sp |
JUNIOR |
17 |
12 |
29 |
|
31998 |
2014 OK |
4° |
39 |
Odiirlei Melo |
Cambui |
JUNIOR |
7 |
22 |
29 |
22 |
|
N.F |
5° |
24 |
Carlos Piacentine Sachs |
Piracicaba-sp |
JUNIOR |
22 |
6 |
28 |
|
37573 |
2014 OK |
6° |
25 |
Ivan dos Santos |
São Francisco Xavier |
JUNIOR |
8 |
15 |
23 |
20 |
|
N.F |
7° |
27 |
Felipe Mendes Almeida |
Jambeiro |
JUNIOR |
19 |
2 |
21 |
|
|
N.F |
8° |
37 |
Daniel Francisco da Costa |
Aparecida |
JUNIOR |
4 |
17 |
21 |
|
41547 |
N.2014 |
9° |
35 |
Helder Pereira de Araujo |
Rio de Janeiro |
JUNIOR |
15 |
4 |
19 |
|
17957 |
2014 OK |
10° |
33 |
Gustavo Marucco |
Lorena-sp |
JUNIOR |
6 |
8 |
14 |
18 |
|
N.F |
11° |
34 |
Carlos Eduardo de Morais |
Cambuí |
JUNIOR |
9 |
5 |
14 |
|
|
N.F |
12° |
26 |
Flavio Yatsugafu |
Biritiba-mirim-sp |
JUNIOR |
5 |
9 |
14 |
|
22701 |
N.2014 |
13° |
32 |
Sander Alberto Stefanini |
Piracicaba-sp |
JUNIOR |
2 |
7 |
9 |
16 |
|
N.F |
14° |
22 |
Paulo Nagatani |
Bragança Paulista-sp |
JUNIOR |
3 |
3 |
6 |
|
46927 |
2014 OK |
15° |
31 |
Bruno Prudente Arantes |
Caçapava |
JUNIOR |
1 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
32915 |
N.2014 |
16° |
30 |
Octavio de Moraes Sampaio |
São Paulo |
JUNIOR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class |
Num. |
Nome |
Cidade |
Categoria |
1a |
2a |
Total |
|
40571 |
N.2014 |
1° |
40 |
Carlos Eduardo Prates Sachs |
Piracicaba-sp |
OVER50 |
22 |
25 |
47 |
25 |
|
N.F |
2° |
41 |
Márcio Sue Yoshi |
Campos do Jordão |
OVER50 |
25 |
17 |
42 |
|
23693 |
2014 OK |
3° |
42 |
Wilson de Paula Pinto |
São José dos Campos |
OVER50 |
19 |
22 |
41 |
22 |
27734 |
2014 OK |
4° |
45 |
Moacir Baez |
São Jose dos Campos-sp |
OVER50 |
17 |
19 |
36 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class |
Num. |
Nome |
Cidade |
Categoria |
1a |
2a |
Total |
|
41435 |
2014 OK |
1° |
49 |
Edinaldo da Silva de Araujo |
São Paulo |
NOVATOS |
22 |
25 |
47 |
25 |
44181 |
2014 OK |
2° |
52 |
Renato Lima Graglia |
Guaratinguetá |
NOVATOS |
25 |
15 |
40 |
22 |
|
N.F |
3° |
53 |
Marcos Luiz Oliveira |
Bragança Paulista-sp |
NOVATOS |
17 |
19 |
36 |
|
46931 |
2014 OK |
4° |
57 |
Felipe Luiz Gomes |
Pindamonhangaba |
NOVATOS |
12 |
22 |
34 |
20 |
32988 |
N.2014 |
5° |
47 |
Belmar |
|
NOVATOS |
19 |
12 |
31 |
|
|
N.F |
6° |
51 |
Ronald Colantonio |
São Paulo-sp |
NOVATOS |
9 |
17 |
26 |
|
|
N.F |
7° |
48 |
Leonardo |
|
NOVATOS |
15 |
9 |
24 |
|
46938 |
2014 OK |
8° |
50 |
Alexandre Vaz |
Barueri-sp |
NOVATOS |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class |
Num. |
Nome |
Cidade |
Categoria |
1a |
2a |
Total |
|
|
DP.N.F |
1° |
143 |
Yssamu Tanaka_Jerson Donizete |
Mogi das Cruzes |
DUPLAS |
25 |
25 |
50 |
|
41436/46988 |
DP.2014 OK |
2° |
61 |
Jose Rodrigues_bruno Rodrigues |
Pindamonhangaba-sp |
DUPLAS |
19 |
17 |
36 |
|
|
N.F |
3° |
163 |
Antonio Reginato |
São Paulo-sp |
DUPLAS |
15 |
19 |
34 |
|
|
DP.N.F |
4° |
65 |
Naldinho Motos_eduardo |
Potim-sp |
DUPLAS |
12 |
22 |
34 |
|
|
N.F |
5° |
67 |
Paulo da Silva Ferreira |
Pindamonhangaba-sp |
DUPLAS |
22 |
0 |
22 |
|
|
N.F |
6° |
59 |
Mauricio Felipe Soares Junior |
São Paulo-sp |
DUPLAS |
17 |
0 |
17 |
|
46937 |
N.F |
7° |
69 |
Roberto Caltabiano |
Tremebé-sp |
DUPLAS |
9 |
0 |
9 |
|